ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13978025
nr 1397 8025
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 288/325, dated 1971. Subject: 44x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x55cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 288/325, daterad 1971. Motivet: 44x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x55cm
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 17 2021
at 19:43:56
15/5 16:01:38